Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
062-5193997 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 9127 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

TP-LINK MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 10/10/2012
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 19/05/2021
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 062-5193997 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting Mini GBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable (สินค้ารับประกัน 1 ปี)
1,590.00 บาท

 TP-LINK  MC220L 

MC220L 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting Mini GBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port

Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port

FX port support hot-swappable

Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

External power supply

 

 

HARDWARE FEATURES
Fan Quantity Fanless
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber
Ports 1 Gigabit SFP port
1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Multi-mode/Single-mode Fiber
LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External Power Adapter
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 

ติดต่อเรา

 

   krieng.nt@gmail.com

   www.108connect.co.th

   062-519-3997 , 02-458-2949

   108connect

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

TP-LINK MC111CS Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Singlemode Fibre, SC Connector) Cisco MGBSX1 LINKSYS Lacgsx 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver For Business TP-LINK TL-SM321A WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector)
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์