Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
062-5193997 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 3035 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

TP-LINK TL-SG3216 16-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 2x Combo SFP Slots

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 07/03/2017
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 06/05/2019
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 062-5193997 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
TL-SG3216 16-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 2x Combo SFP Slots (สินค้ารับประกัน ตลอดอายุการใช้งาน)
7,500.00 บาท

TP-LINK TL-SG3216

TL-SG3216 16-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 2x Combo SFP Slots

- 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and 2 combo SFP slots.

- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X    Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies.

- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimise voice and video application.

- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features.

- Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) versions 1, 2c, and 3 and Remote Monitoring (RMON) support.

- Provides a high level of security and fine-grained control to safeguard your network from unauthorised users.

- Fully rack mountable using the included rack-mounting hardware.

 

Hardware Features

- Standards and Protocols

          - IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad,

          - IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,

          - IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p

- Network Media

          - 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

          - 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable

          - (maximum 100m)

         - 100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF

         - 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

- Interface

         - 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

         - 2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots

         - 1 Console Port

- Dimentions( W x D x H )

         - 17.32*8.7*1.73 in.(440*220*44 mm)

- Power Supply

         - 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz


Performance

- Bandwidth/Backplane 48Gbps

- MAC Address Table 8k

- Packet Forwarding Rate 35.7Mpps

- Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes

 

Software Features

- Quality of Service

         - Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

         - Support 4 priority queues

         - Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

         - Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting

         - Voice VLAN

- L2 Features

         - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

         - 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)

         - Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

         - BPDU Filtering/Guard

         - TC/Root Protect

         - Loop back detection

         - 802.3x Flow Control

- VLAN

         - Support IEEE802.1Q with 4K VLAN groups and 4K VIDs

         - Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

         - GARP/GVRP

- Access Control List

         - L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,

         - IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID

         - Time Range Based

- Security

         - IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding

         - IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN

         - DoS Defence

         - Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)

         - SSH v1/v2

         - SSL v2/v3/TLSv1

         - Port Security

         - Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

- Management

         - Web-based GUI and CLI management

         - SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs

         - RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

         - DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82

         - CPU Monitoring

         - Port Mirroring

         - Time Setting: SNTP

         - Integrated NDP/NTDP feature

         - Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

         - System Diagnose: VCT

         - SYSLOG & Public MIBS


Others

- Certification

         - CE, FCC

- Package Contents

         - TP-Link TL-SG3216 JetStream Switch;

         - Power Cord;

        - Quick Installation Guide;

        - Resource CD;

        - Rackmount Kit;

        - Rubber Feet

- Environment

        - Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F);

        - Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)

        - Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

        - Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 

 

ติดต่อเรา

 

    krieng.nt@gmail.com

    www.108connect.co.th

   062-519-3997 , 02-458-2949  

   @108connect

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

NETGEAR GS748T 48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SG108E 8-Port Smart Desktop Gigabit Switch TP-LINK T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452) 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFP slots TP-LINK TL-SL2452 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 SFP Slots CISCO SLM2048PT SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์