Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
062-5193997 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 1742 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

TP-LINK T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 2x SFP Slots

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 07/03/2017
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 06/05/2019
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 062-5193997 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) JetStream™ 10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 Gigabit SFP slots(สินค้ารับประกัน ตลอดอายุการใช้งาน)
4,590.00 บาท

TP-LINK T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210)

T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210) 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 2x SFP Slots

- Eight (8) 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports and two (2) SFP ports for network expansion

- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X   Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies

- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimise voice and video application

- WEB/CLI managed modes and SNMP, RMON offer easy deployment and management of the switch

- A Guest VLAN function enables non-802.1X authenticated clients to only access a specified network resource

- An ideal cost-effective network solution for small and medium business users

 

Hardware Features

Interface       

        - 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

        - 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots

        - 1 Console Port

- Network Media

       - 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

       - 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)

       - 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

- Dimensions( W x D x H )

       - 11.7*7.1*1.7in.(294*180*44 mm)

- Power Supply

      - 100`240VAC, 50/60Hz

 

Performance

- Bandwidth/Backplane 20Gbps

- MAC Address Table 8k

- Packet Buffer Memory 512KB

- Packet Forwarding Rate 1.49Mpps

- Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes

 

Software Features

- Quality of Service

        - Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

        - Support 4 priority queues

       - Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

       - Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting

       - Voice VLAN

- L2 Features

        - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

        - 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)

        - Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

        - Port isolation

        - BPDU filtering/guard

        - TC/Root protect

        - Loop back detection

        - 802.3x Flow Control

- VLAN

        - Support IEEE802.1Q with 4K VLAN groups and 4K VIDs

        - Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

        - GARP/GVRP

        - Management VLAN configuration

- Access Control

        - List L2`L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID;

        - Time Range Based

- Security

        - IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding

        - IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN

        - DoS Defence

        - Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)

        - SSH v1/v2

        - SSL v2/v3/TLSv1

        - Port Security

        - Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

- Management

        - Web-based GUI and CLI management

        - SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs

        - RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

        - DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82

        - CPU Monitoring

        - Port Mirroring

        - Time Setting: SNTP

        - Integrated NDP/NTDP feature

        - Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

        - System Diagnose: VCT

        - SYSLOG & Public MIBS

 

Others

- Safty & Emission

        - CE, FCC

- Package Contents

        - Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide;Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

- Environment

        - Operating Temperature: 0C~40C (32F~104F);

        - Storage Temperature: -40C~70C (-40F~158F)

        - Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

        - Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 ติดต่อเรา

 

    krieng.nt@gmail.com

    www.108connect.co.th

   062-519-3997 , 02-458-2949  

   @108connect

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

TP-LINK TL-SG5428 24-port Gigabit Layer 2 Gigabit Switch w/ 4x SFP Slots TP-LINK T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452) 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFP slots TP-LINK T1600G-28TS 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots TP-LINK TL-SL3452 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting CISCO SG220-26-K9 SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์