Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
086-5445778 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 2179 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

TP-LINK T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452) 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFP slots

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 06/03/2017
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 06/05/2019
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 086-5445778 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
T1600G-52TS 48-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFP slots(สินค้ารับประกัน ตลอดอายุการใช้งาน)
11,900.00 บาท

TP-LINK T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452)

T1600G-52TS 48-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch w/ 4x SFP Ports

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features

 

Standards and Protocols

- IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s

  IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1p

 

Interface

- 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

- (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

- 4 Gigabit SFP Slots

 

Network Media

- 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

- 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)

- 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

 

Fan Quantity

- Fanless

 

Power Supply

- 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

 

Dimensions (W X D X H

- 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)

 

Power Consumption

- Maximum: 32.8W (220V/50Hz)

 

Bandwidth/Backplane

- 104Gbps

 

MAC Address Table

- 16k

 

Packet Buffer Memory

- 77.4Mpps

 

Jumbo Frame

- 9216 Bytes

 

Software features

- Quality of Service

- Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

- Support 4 priority queues

- Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

- Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting

 

L2 and L2+ Features

- Static routing

- IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

- LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group)

- Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

- BPDU Filtering/Guard

- TC/Root Protect

- Loop back detection

- 802.3x Flow Control

- Port Isolation

 

VLAN

- 802.1Q tag VLAN

 

Access Control List

- L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

 

Security

- SSH v1/v2

- SSL v3/TLS v1

- Port Security

- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

- 802.1x and Radius Authentication*

- IP-MAC-Port Binding*

- ARP Inspection*

- Dos Defend*

 

IPv6

- Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack

- Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping

- IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)

- Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery

- Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6

- TCPv6/UDPv6

 

IPv6 Applications

- DHCPv6 Client

- Ping6

- Tracert6

- Telnet(v6)

- IPv6 SNMP

- IPv6 SSH

- IPv6 SSL

- Http/Https

- IPv6 TFTP

 

Management

- Web-based GUI

- SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and

- TP-LINK private MIBs

- RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

- CPU Monitoring

- Port Mirroring

- Firmware Upgrade: Web

- System Diagnose: VCT

- SYSLOG & Public MIBS

- Dual Image

 

Certification

- CE, FCC, RoHS

 

Package Contents

- T1600G-52TS

- Power Cord;

- Installation Guide;

- Resource CD;

- Rackmount Kit;

- Rubber Feet

 

System Requirements

- Microsoft Windows XP, Vista or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.

 

Environment

- Operating Temperature: 0C~40C (32F~104F);

- Storage Temperature: -40C~70C (-40F~158F)

- Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

- Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 

 

ติดต่อเรา

 

    krieng.nt@gmail.com

    www.108connect.co.th

   062-519-3997 , 02-458-2949  

   @108connect

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

CISCO SLM2024T SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Smart Gigabit Switch CISCO SRW2016-K9-EU SG300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3428 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 2 combo SFP slots TP-LINK TL-SG2008 8-Port Smart Desktop Gigabit Switch
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์