Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
062-5193997 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 2982 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

LINKSYS Lacglx 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver For Business

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 30/03/2018
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 13/05/2019
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 062-5193997 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
Lacglx 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver For Business(limited lifetime)
5,900.00 บาท

LINKSYS Lacglx

Lacglx 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver For Business

- 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity

- Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play

- Hot swappable

 

Key Features

1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber 

Transmitter

FP Laser 

Wavelength

1310 nm 

Optical Power (dBm)

-9 ~ -3 

Receiver

PIN-TIA 

Sensitivity (dBm)

< -21 

Distance

10 km 

Operating Temperature

0°C ~ +70°C 

Voltage

3.3V 

 

 

 

ติดต่อเรา 

 

    krieng.nt@gmail.com

    www.108connect.co.th

    062-519-3997 , 02-458-2949

   @108connect

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

TP-LINK TL-SM321A WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LINKSYS Lacgsx 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver For Business TP-LINK MC200CM 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module PLANET VC-203PT PoE over Coaxial Extender – Transmitter
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์